ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  Bezirk Hannover
  TOPSPIELE Bezirksliga


    Topspiele am 1. Spieltag

PlatzNameTeamSpieltagPins
1 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11289
2 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21248
3 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11246
4 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21243
5 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21236
6 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11235
7 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21233
8 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21232
9 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11230
10 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21226
11 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11226
12 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21225
13 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11225
14 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11225
15 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 21224
16 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11223
17 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11222
18 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11222
19 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21220
20 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21220
21 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21220
22 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21217
23 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11216
24 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11215
25 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21214
26 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21214
27 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21211
28 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11211
29 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 21208
30 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11208
31 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 21208
32 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11206
33 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21206
34 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11206
35 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21205
36 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21204
37 Lewerenz, Benjamin Hannover96 21202
38 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11200
39 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21200
40 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11198
41 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 21198
42 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21196
43 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11192
44 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21192
45 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21192
46 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11191
47 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21189
48 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21189
49 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21188
50 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11188
51 Lewerenz, Benjamin Hannover96 21187
52 Lewerenz, Benjamin Hannover96 21186
53 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21185
54 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21183
55 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 11183
56 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21183
57 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21183
58 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11182
59 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11182
60 Koch, Konrad BC Outlaws 21182
61 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 11182
62 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21182
63 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21182
64 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11181
65 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21181
66 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21180
67 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21180
68 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11180
69 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11179
70 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21179
71 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11179
72 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11179
73 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21179
74 Koch, Konrad BC Outlaws 21179
75 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21179
76 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11178
77 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11178
78 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21177
79 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11176
80 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21176
81 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21175
82 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11174
83 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21174
84 Lewerenz, Benjamin Hannover96 21173
85 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11173
86 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 21172
87 Koch, Konrad BC Outlaws 21170
88 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21169
89 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11169
90 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11169
91 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11169
92 , Golden Spare Hannover 11168
93 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21168
94 , Golden Spare Hannover 11167
95 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21166
96 , Golden Spare Hannover 11165
97 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11162
98 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11162
99 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21161
100 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21159



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA


Spieltag: 1
Auswertung
  Paarungen
  Tabelle
  Rangliste Spieltag
  Rangliste gesamt
  Einzel gesamt
  Einzel Spieltag
  Teamspiele
  Teamspiele Spieltag
  Hallenwertung



Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B
Runde3A
Runde3B
Runde4A
Runde4B
FINALE

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse

Meisterschaft Doppel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finale

Meisterschaft Einzel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finalrunde 4
Finale








Laufzeit: 0.010574102401733 Sekunden!