ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  RANGLISTE NUR LIGASPIELE   Niedersachsen   »   Alle

Bereich   Typ  

Rangliste
Platz Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
  1 Malte Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 1 229 229   Erg
  2 Roland Scheer PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 6 1267 211.17   Erg
  3 Dirk Fricke 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2490 207.5   Erg
  4 Alexander Pannes Hannover96 25 5078 203.12   Erg
  5 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 33 6634 201.03   Erg
  6 Jens Wittke Hannover96 23 4611 200.48   Erg
  7 Lothar Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 18 3569 198.28   Erg
  8 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 34 6689 196.74   Erg
  9 Katharina Koch 1. BC Goslar 15 2920 194.67   Erg
  10 Carsten Thorwart SV Stöckheim 42 8166 194.43   Erg
  11 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 12 2304 192   Erg
  12 Markus Meisner 1. BC Goslar 24 4594 191.42   Erg
  13 Jan Wolter Wolfsburger BV 29 5513 190.1   Erg
  14 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 35 6638 189.66   Erg
  15 Benjamin Brinkmann Golden Spare Hannover 31 5866 189.23   Erg
  16 Christian Matern BV 91 Wolfsburg 5 946 189.2   Erg
  17 Daniel Wohlgemuth 1. BV Hameln Meteor 33 6233 188.88   Erg
  18 Marcus Lojewski 1. BC Goslar 30 5662 188.73   Erg
  19 Fabian Schröder Golden Spare Hannover 23 4329 188.22   Erg
  20 Phillip Harms BC Mighty Owls Osterode 24 4516 188.17   Erg
  21 Sascha Senne Hannover96 36 6758 187.72   Erg
  22 Dominik Mäuser SV Stöckheim 29 5428 187.17   Erg
  23 Daniel Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 36 6734 187.06   Erg
  24 Jan Engers 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 3359 186.61   Erg
  25 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 18 3348 186   Erg
  26 Stefan Kühn 1. BC Goslar 28 5207 185.96   Erg
  27 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 33 6128 185.7   Erg
  28 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 38 7054 185.63   Erg
  29 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 27 5002 185.26   Erg
  30 Stefan Krack 1. BV Hameln Meteor 30 5552 185.07   Erg
  31 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 17 3141 184.76   Erg
  32 Markus Klingebiel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 36 6631 184.19   Erg
  33 Olaf Wilkerling SV Stöckheim 35 6437 183.91   Erg
  34 Bogdan Gula Eintracht Hildesheim 36 6620 183.89   Erg
  35 Frank Gembus SG Stern LC Hannover 29 5312 183.17   Erg
  36 Bradley Marheineke BBL 2000 12 2194 182.83   Erg
  37 Klaus Hering ASC Göttingen 30 5483 182.77   Erg
  38 Guido Finkenbrink BV Maschsee 98 27 4930 182.59   Erg
  39 Moritz Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 42 7666 182.52   Erg
  40 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 14 2552 182.29   Erg
  41 Hans-Jürgen Wagner Hannover96 22 4010 182.27   Erg
  42 Guido Pietsch BATC Lauenau 2002 23 4188 182.09   Erg
  43 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 21 3817 181.76   Erg
  44 Heiko Schmidt BBL 2000 35 6353 181.51   Erg
  45 Jan Weiß Wolfsburger BV 24 4333 180.54   Erg
  46 Jens Schoon 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1083 180.5   Erg
  47 Harald Weber SV Stöckheim 17 3056 179.76   Erg
  48 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 17 3054 179.65   Erg
  49 Heiko Meinhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 29 5203 179.41   Erg
  50 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 22 3944 179.27   Erg
  51 Birgit Helweg Eintracht Hildesheim 24 4300 179.17   Erg
  52 Rüdiger Bothe BBL 2000 36 6443 178.97   Erg
  53 Angelika Kühn BV 91 Wolfsburg 22 3934 178.82   Erg
  54 Karl-Heinz Rosenbaum 1. BSC Hannover 30 5360 178.67   Erg
  55 Erhard Buchholtz BV 91 Wolfsburg 42 7490 178.33   Erg
  56 Volker Nessau 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1597 177.44   Erg
  57 Johannes Weber BC Holzfäller 13 2305 177.31   Erg
  58 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 22 3887 176.68   Erg
  59 Thomas Hauschild SG Stern LC Hannover 30 5295 176.5   Erg
  60 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 35 6171 176.31   Erg
  61 Ingo Ehrchen Hannover96 33 5802 175.82   Erg
  62 Sascha Treder BBL 2000 27 4747 175.81   Erg
  63 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 36 6322 175.61   Erg
  64 Tobias Pilz 1. BC Goslar 33 5782 175.21   Erg
  65 Richard Kellner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 48 8384 174.67   Erg
  66 Melvin Katz 1. BV Hameln Meteor 27 4716 174.67   Erg
  67 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 36 6276 174.33   Erg
  68 Frank Siekmann SG Stern LC Hannover 28 4873 174.04   Erg
  69 Björn Kwyas BBL 2000 11 1914 174   Erg
  70 Michael Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 4 696 174   Erg
  71 Günther Wittke Hannover96 28 4871 173.96   Erg
  72 Sascha Eismann BV 91 Wolfsburg 31 5392 173.94   Erg
  73 Jörg Theileis BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3123 173.5   Erg
  74 Steven Lacher Wolfsburger BV 35 6065 173.29   Erg
  75 Julien Jakob BV 91 Wolfsburg 28 4851 173.25   Erg
  76 Marko Sontowski 1. BSC Hannover 17 2945 173.24   Erg
  77 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 42 7275 173.21   Erg
  78 Christina Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 26 4500 173.08   Erg
  79 Gerd Schöniger 1. BSC Hannover 36 6226 172.94   Erg
  80 Rainer Zeisbrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 22 3803 172.86   Erg
  81 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3109 172.72   Erg
  82 Heiko Fuhrmann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 3 518 172.67   Erg
  83 Rolf Voltmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 36 6201 172.25   Erg
  84 Sebastian Birnschein BBL 2000 22 3784 172   Erg
  85 Wilfried Horstmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 36 6191 171.97   Erg
  86 Barbara Karnasch ASC Göttingen 18 3095 171.94   Erg
  87 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor 32 5487 171.47   Erg
  88 Jannes Johns SV Stöckheim 20 3428 171.4   Erg
  89 Marcel Krocker BBL 2000 30 5141 171.37   Erg
  90 Dennis Schellberg 1. BSC Hannover 35 5996 171.31   Erg
  91 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 35 5995 171.29   Erg
  92 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 18 3081 171.17   Erg
  93 Dietmar Stanszus Hannover96 26 4448 171.08   Erg
  94 Rainer Sachse Coli Cole 23 3932 170.96   Erg
  95 Thomas Jakob BV 91 Wolfsburg 23 3930 170.87   Erg
  96 Jens Knipping PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 15 2559 170.6   Erg
  97 Michael Szepat BBL 2000 33 5624 170.42   Erg
  98 Horst Schöniger SG Stern LC Hannover 28 4770 170.36   Erg
  99 Jan Oppermann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 24 4075 169.79   Erg
  100 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 36 6111 169.75   Erg
  101 Ulrich Klaffehn BC Saturn Wolfsburg 33 5595 169.55   Erg
  102 Uwe Schneider Wolfsburger BV 30 5082 169.4   Erg
  103 Dirk Warwel Coli Cole 36 6096 169.33   Erg
  104 Susanne Szepat BBL 2000 10 1693 169.3   Erg
  105 Wolfgang Deist BATC Lauenau 2002 30 5075 169.17   Erg
  106 Ronald Olear BC Mighty Owls Osterode 30 5075 169.17   Erg
  107 Ingo Eichler 1. BC Goslar 30 5073 169.1   Erg
  108 Ralf Leonhardt 1. BSC Hannover 24 4058 169.08   Erg
  109 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 33 5579 169.06   Erg
  110 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96 34 5747 169.03   Erg
  111 Eric Tuchscherer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 35 5915 169   Erg
  112 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor 36 6063 168.42   Erg
  113 Christoph Rode PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 34 5719 168.21   Erg
  114 Maximilian Schwarzer 1. BC Goslar 21 3531 168.14   Erg
  115 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 35 5883 168.09   Erg
  116 Tim Schneider Wolfsburger BV 47 7896 168   Erg
  117 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 32 5368 167.75   Erg
  118 Kai Rödde BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 34 5696 167.53   Erg
  119 Hartmut Abel BV Maschsee 98 33 5517 167.18   Erg
  120 Janett Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 21 3509 167.1   Erg
  121 Michael Laut 1. BV Hameln Meteor 31 5168 166.71   Erg
  122 Jörg Sebode ASC Göttingen 34 5664 166.59   Erg
  123 Rudolf Honemann 1. BC Goslar 22 3663 166.5   Erg
  124 Fu-Chai Kuo ASC Göttingen 21 3491 166.24   Erg
  125 Hartmut Wiesselmann BC Outlaws 30 4976 165.87   Erg
  126 Carsten Aue ASC Göttingen 14 2321 165.79   Erg
  127 Sebastian Fischer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 17 2818 165.76   Erg
  128 Pascal Klußmann 1. BSC Hannover 24 3978 165.75   Erg
  129 Jörg Fricke Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 36 5965 165.69   Erg
  130 Lennart Leps 1. BC Goslar 32 5286 165.19   Erg
  131 Thomas Kristan BATC Lauenau 2002 21 3468 165.14   Erg
  132 Franz Necker BC Saturn Wolfsburg 30 4944 164.8   Erg
  133 Marion Lutz 1. BSC Hannover 28 4612 164.71   Erg
  134 Felix Wetekam BATC Lauenau 2002 3 494 164.67   Erg
  135 Andreas Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 25 4116 164.64   Erg
  136 Heiko Buhrmester BC Schaumburg 36 5925 164.58   Erg
  137 Uwe Schmidt Coli Cole 35 5760 164.57   Erg
  138 Maximilian Bode BBL 2000 34 5594 164.53   Erg
  139 Ute Wolter ASC Göttingen 35 5755 164.43   Erg
  140 Bernd Thiel Hannover96 30 4925 164.17   Erg
  141 Joachim Laschewski 1. BSC Hannover 6 983 163.83   Erg
  142 Andreas Lange BC Holzfäller 24 3929 163.71   Erg
  143 Frank Pirrß SV Stöckheim 30 4907 163.57   Erg
  144 Oliver Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 48 7849 163.52   Erg
  145 Wolfgang Heise Wolfsburger BV 28 4574 163.36   Erg
  146 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover 29 4736 163.31   Erg
  147 Alexander Heyen BATC Lauenau 2002 24 3919 163.29   Erg
  148 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 27 4406 163.19   Erg
  149 Mika Wellnitz BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 1957 163.08   Erg
  150 Harald Schmidt BV 91 Wolfsburg 30 4891 163.03   Erg
  151 Patrick Nothscheidt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 28 4553 162.61   Erg
  152 Albert Diekmann 1. BSC Hannover 36 5847 162.42   Erg
  153 Frank Sandhagen 1. BC Goslar 33 5360 162.42   Erg
  154 Wolfgang Gennburg BC Holzfäller 10 1624 162.4   Erg
  155 Oliver Dralle Hannover96 32 5188 162.13   Erg
  156 Michaela Knecht Hannover96 29 4699 162.03   Erg
  157 Bernd Polochowitz BV 91 Wolfsburg 34 5503 161.85   Erg
  158 Peter Männich 1. BV Hameln Meteor 28 4530 161.79   Erg
  159 Frank Vogelpohl BV Maschsee 98 12 1939 161.58   Erg
  160 Carolin Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 22 3547 161.23   Erg
  161 Elke Delik Hannover96 14 2255 161.07   Erg
  162 Dieter Troppenhagen PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 29 4664 160.83   Erg
  163 Christian Wolter Wolfsburger BV 44 7074 160.77   Erg
  164 Carmen Emmrich BC Saturn Wolfsburg 17 2731 160.65   Erg
  165 Herbert Benecke Wolfsburger BV 43 6906 160.6   Erg
  166 Jessica Busch 1. BSC Hannover 28 4496 160.57   Erg
  167 Ursula Kwyas BBL 2000 33 5295 160.45   Erg
  168 Wolfgang Kugel SV Stöckheim 40 6417 160.43   Erg
  169 Markus Kummer Hannover96 33 5294 160.42   Erg
  170 Frank Kopetzki 1. BC Goslar 21 3367 160.33   Erg
  171 Kai Köhn 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21 3364 160.19   Erg
  172 Steffen Renn Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 36 5766 160.17   Erg
  173 Michael Werner BC Saturn Wolfsburg 9 1441 160.11   Erg
  174 Marcel Wichmann Hannover96 11 1761 160.09   Erg
  175 Alejandro Camerota 1. BC Goslar 26 4162 160.08   Erg
  176 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 18 2877 159.83   Erg
  177 Oliver Brüning SV Stöckheim 25 3993 159.72   Erg
  178 Carmelo Trujillo Mosegue BC Schaumburg 12 1910 159.17   Erg
  179 Kevin Ascherberg 1. BSC Hannover 36 5728 159.11   Erg
  180 Michael Schwarzenberg BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 35 5565 159   Erg
  181 Christian Hiller Golden Spare Hannover 6 954 159   Erg
  182 Stefan Zieke 1. BC Goslar 34 5389 158.5   Erg
  183 Marcus Wietzke Eintracht Hildesheim 36 5699 158.31   Erg
  184 Marcel Manthey Hannover96 30 4738 157.93   Erg
  185 Frank Lewerenz SV Stöckheim 10 1579 157.9   Erg
  186 Siegfried Dornieden 1. BC Goslar 10 1573 157.3   Erg
  187 Wilfried Clausius BBL 2000 28 4401 157.18   Erg
  188 Julius Lennert 1. BSC Hannover 6 942 157   Erg
  189 Luca Maxim Kluge BBL 2000 36 5642 156.72   Erg
  190 Ruth Samoray BBL 2000 23 3603 156.65   Erg
  191 Vincenzo Greco PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 27 4226 156.52   Erg
  192 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96 11 1721 156.45   Erg
  193 Jürgen Hellwig BV Maschsee 98 28 4376 156.29   Erg
  194 Dominik Winkler BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 24 3748 156.17   Erg
  195 Andre Oldenburg BC Outlaws 36 5614 155.94   Erg
  196 Heike Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 16 2495 155.94   Erg
  197 Uwe Gresel Hannover96 24 3738 155.75   Erg
  198 Jan Phillip Lehmker Hannover96 12 1868 155.67   Erg
  199 Alexander Teissier Hannover96 17 2645 155.59   Erg
  200 Detlef Haubenreisser Coli Cole 36 5596 155.44   Erg
  201 Alexander Grove 1. BSC Hannover 12 1864 155.33   Erg
  202 Norbert Scheunpflug BC Holzfäller 29 4501 155.21   Erg
  203 Jason Denecke 1. BSC Hannover 42 6509 154.98   Erg
  204 Sascha Nothvogel 1. BSC Hannover 12 1855 154.58   Erg
  205 Dagmar Eschment Wolfsburger BV 27 4170 154.44   Erg
  206 Harald Niemeck SV Stöckheim 33 5082 154   Erg
  207 Christoph Sobiech Wolfsburger BV 29 4450 153.45   Erg
  208 Michael Denecke BBL 2000 53 8132 153.43   Erg
  209 Klaus-Dieter Becker BC Holzfäller 29 4447 153.34   Erg
  210 Michael Herbst SV Stöckheim 15 2300 153.33   Erg
  211 Rene Dill 1. BC Goslar 21 3209 152.81   Erg
  212 Detlef Meister BC Holzfäller 16 2445 152.81   Erg
  213 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 8 1215 151.88   Erg
  214 Dieter Schröder Coli Cole 8 1214 151.75   Erg
  215 Werner Kirberger 1. BC Goslar 29 4400 151.72   Erg
  216 Petra Klück 1. BC Goslar 22 3337 151.68   Erg
  217 Ingrid Stadtlober BC Holzfäller 4 606 151.5   Erg
  218 Baddr El Din Dehne Hannover96 20 3027 151.35   Erg
  219 Carsten Blaser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 3616 150.67   Erg
  220 Dirk Krebs Hannover96 21 3161 150.52   Erg
  221 Subrata Chakradarti 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 3611 150.46   Erg
  222 Thomas Holzmann BBL 2000 46 6909 150.2   Erg
  223 Karl-Heinz Nebert SV Stöckheim 46 6907 150.15   Erg
  224 Horst-Dieter Weber SV Stöckheim 15 2251 150.07   Erg
  225 Christian Christoph Golden Spare Hannover 8 1200 150   Erg
  226 Patrick Wellmann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 30 4486 149.53   Erg
  227 Heidi Wohlfahrt BC Saturn Wolfsburg 21 3139 149.48   Erg
  228 Uwe Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 26 3885 149.42   Erg
  229 Nele Müller BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 56 8358 149.25   Erg
  230 Siegfried Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 21 3127 148.9   Erg
  231 Iris Morawetz SV Stöckheim 24 3570 148.75   Erg
  232 Peter Schulte Hannover96 6 892 148.67   Erg
  233 Herbert Schalitz 1. BC Goslar 25 3714 148.56   Erg
  234 Marcel Klingenberg 1. BC Goslar 17 2523 148.41   Erg
  235 Frauke Tamm BC Schaumburg 36 5339 148.31   Erg
  236 Burkhard May 1. BV Hameln Meteor 13 1926 148.15   Erg
  237 Martin Schreck BV Maschsee 98 3 444 148   Erg
  238 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98 19 2808 147.79   Erg
  239 Armin Tofahrn ASC Göttingen 13 1916 147.38   Erg
  240 Alessandro Carlino BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 45 6629 147.31   Erg
  241 Detlef Bolte PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 9 1323 147   Erg
  242 Frank Schelper Hannover96 18 2641 146.72   Erg
  243 Carsten Hoffmann BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 36 5274 146.5   Erg
  244 Carsten Schulte Hannover96 30 4395 146.5   Erg
  245 Oliver Barenthin 1. BC Goslar 18 2637 146.5   Erg
  246 Bettina Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 4 586 146.5   Erg
  247 Lukas Donner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 24 3486 145.25   Erg
  248 Julian Czubba BV 91 Wolfsburg 20 2905 145.25   Erg
  249 Elke Josephowitz SV Stöckheim 38 5510 145   Erg
  250 Wolfgang Minol 1. BC Goslar 24 3480 145   Erg
  251 Nick Lohmann Golden Spare Hannover 24 3479 144.96   Erg
  252 Ralf Bernhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 33 4780 144.85   Erg
  253 Irmtraud Presek BATC Lauenau 2002 19 2750 144.74   Erg
  254 Maxi Christina Semroch BV 91 Wolfsburg 10 1447 144.7   Erg
  255 Annett Zinke Hannover96 6 868 144.67   Erg
  256 Bernd Wais 1. BC Goslar 24 3469 144.54   Erg
  257 Olaf Struck Hannover96 3 433 144.33   Erg
  258 Matthis Föckel 1. BSC Hannover 12 1722 143.5   Erg
  259 Jens Beerbom BC Schaumburg 18 2581 143.39   Erg
  260 Jutta Horstmann BBL 2000 22 3150 143.18   Erg
  261 Daniel Meuris 1. BSC Hannover 16 2287 142.94   Erg
  262 Günter Weiser BBL 2000 52 7409 142.48   Erg
  263 Noel Peters-Ivanov BBL 2000 31 4394 141.74   Erg
  264 Chris Kogeler 1. BSC Hannover 21 2972 141.52   Erg
  265 Stefan Mischkalla 1. BV Hameln Meteor 20 2823 141.15   Erg
  266 Igor Boss Hannover96 31 4374 141.1   Erg
  267 Stephan Keuntje Eintracht Hildesheim 28 3950 141.07   Erg
  268 Torben Kristof Saust BBL 2000 6 846 141   Erg
  269 Norman Zuther BC Outlaws 6 846 141   Erg
  270 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 3 420 140   Erg
  271 Matthias Wothly Hannover96 24 3358 139.92   Erg
  272 Peter Samoray BBL 2000 26 3614 139   Erg
  273 Paul Insull Golden Spare Hannover 5 694 138.8   Erg
  274 Holger Jäger BC Outlaws 36 4989 138.58   Erg
  275 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 31 4294 138.52   Erg
  276 Siegfried Hanenberg Coli Cole 6 829 138.17   Erg
  277 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover 31 4279 138.03   Erg
  278 Marion Müller 1. BC Goslar 6 828 138   Erg
  279 Martin Görke BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 824 137.33   Erg
  280 Reiner Wiegmann BC Saturn Wolfsburg 3 411 137   Erg
  281 Pascal Sturde 1. BC Goslar 1 137 137   Erg
  282 Christopher Jannik Tamm BC Schaumburg 30 4080 136   Erg
  283 Carola Patzer BC Saturn Wolfsburg 7 947 135.29   Erg
  284 Linus Thiele Hannover96 24 3239 134.96   Erg
  285 Holger Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 8 1073 134.13   Erg
  286 Hans Hoefsloot Golden Spare Hannover 13 1742 134   Erg
  287 Sebastian Greinert-Pachter BC Mighty Owls Osterode 30 4015 133.83   Erg
  288 Marcel Klütmeier Hannover96 12 1606 133.83   Erg
  289 Saskia Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 19 2537 133.53   Erg
  290 Ramona Lützow BATC Lauenau 2002 6 798 133   Erg
  291 Horst Gschwentner 1. BC Goslar 30 3968 132.27   Erg
  292 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96 24 3161 131.71   Erg
  293 Susanne Jakob BV 91 Wolfsburg 13 1695 130.38   Erg
  294 Michelle Krelle Hannover96 25 3256 130.24   Erg
  295 Sabine Wilkerling SV Stöckheim 8 1041 130.13   Erg
  296 Martin Lorberg Golden Spare Hannover 10 1301 130.1   Erg
  297 Petra Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 28 3629 129.61   Erg
  298 Alfred Wiederkehr BC Saturn Wolfsburg 24 3105 129.38   Erg
  299 Alexander Böhnke Hannover96 30 3875 129.17   Erg
  300 Sebastian Moch Golden Spare Hannover 2 256 128   Erg
  301 Alexander Gujvan BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 36 4603 127.86   Erg
  302 Norbert Terpe ASC Göttingen 27 3434 127.19   Erg
  303 Enrique David Lipkow Rodriguez Hannover96 12 1523 126.92   Erg
  304 Kerstin Pirrß SV Stöckheim 36 4509 125.25   Erg
  305 Gabriele Tomaschewski BC Outlaws 36 4490 124.72   Erg
  306 Frank Morgenstern BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 36 4258 118.28   Erg
  307 Lennart Geißler Eintracht Hildesheim 8 941 117.63   Erg
  308 Diana Insull Golden Spare Hannover 9 1053 117   Erg
  309 Christine Stief BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 36 4162 115.61   Erg
  310 Mareike Engel Hannover96 30 3431 114.37   Erg
  311 Petra Lechte ASC Göttingen 25 2808 112.32   Erg
  312 Henning Strauch Hannover96 6 642 107   Erg
  313 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96 12 1250 104.17   Erg
  314 Björn Tschöpe Hannover96 6 614 102.33   Erg
  315 Lara Christine Ranke Golden Spare Hannover 3 275 91.67   Erg
  316 Sören Beck Golden Spare Hannover 3 275 91.67   Erg
  317 Erich Peter BV Maschsee 98 3 262 87.33   Erg



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA
Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B
Runde3A
Runde3B
Runde4A
Runde4B
FINALE

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse

Meisterschaft Doppel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finale

Meisterschaft Einzel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finalrunde 4
Finale








Laufzeit: 0.022622108459473 Sekunden!